1. Sebastien Tresse |
|
B: |
14 Feb 1763 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
24 Apr 1834 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
2. Claude Tresse |
|
B: |
21 Jun 1730 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
09 Feb 1762 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
27 Jan 1784 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
4. Claude Tresse |
|
B: |
14 Dec 1694 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
03 Feb 1723 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
22 Nov 1762 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
8. Etienne Tresse |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 12 Jan 1672 |
P: |
Sarrey, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
11 Jan 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
02 Jul 1751 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
9. Nicole Marot |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 14 Nov 1669 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
19 Feb 1724 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
5. Nicolle Déchanet |
|
B: |
05 Mar 1690 |
P: |
Frécourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
19 Jul 1751 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
10. Didier Déchanet |
=> |
|
B: |
Est 1664 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
12 Feb 1686 |
P: |
Frécourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
09 Aug 1729 |
P: |
Frécourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
11. Anne Lasne |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1669 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
13 Dec 1720 |
P: |
Frécourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
3. Anne Françoise Marot |
|
B: |
02 Apr 1731 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
08 Jan 1767 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
6. François Marot |
|
B: |
13 Aug 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
05 Nov 1720 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
06 Oct 1760 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
12. François Marot |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 11 Sep 1656 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
07 Jun 1677 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
29 Mar 1743 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
13. Anne Regnier |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 06 Apr 1655 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
31 Jul 1725 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
7. Claudette Darud |
|
B: |
19 Apr 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
18 Jan 1763 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
14. Pierre Darud |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 08 Jan 1648 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
30 Apr 1675 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
01 Jan 1717 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
15. Françoise Mutinot |
=> |
|
B: |
Mar 1652 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
25 Oct 1719 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|