1. Anne Françoise Marot |
|
B: |
02 Apr 1731 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
08 Jan 1767 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
2. François Marot |
|
B: |
13 Aug 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
05 Nov 1720 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
06 Oct 1760 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
4. François Marot |
|
B: |
Abt 11 Sep 1656 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
07 Jun 1677 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
29 Mar 1743 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
8. Jean Marot |
|
B: |
Abt 1628 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1655 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Nov 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
9. Nicole Harland |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1638 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
25 Jun 1714 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
5. Anne Regnier |
|
B: |
Abt 06 Apr 1655 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
31 Jul 1725 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
10. François Regnier |
|
B: |
Abt 1606 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1654 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
26 May 1685 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
11. Pasquette Chaudot |
|
B: |
Est 1624 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1690 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
3. Claudette Darud |
|
B: |
19 Apr 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
18 Jan 1763 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
6. Pierre Darud |
|
B: |
Abt 08 Jan 1648 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
30 Apr 1675 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
01 Jan 1717 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
12. Jean Darud |
|
B: |
Abt 1614 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1641 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
26 Jan 1691 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
13. Didiere Boucher |
|
B: |
Abt 1621 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
14 Jan 1691 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
7. Françoise Mutinot |
|
B: |
Mar 1652 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
25 Oct 1719 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
14. Maurice Mutinot |
|
B: |
Est 1610 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1640 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Dec 1671 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
15. Isabeau Huot |
|
B: |
Abt 1622 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Apr 1697 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|