1. Anne Molluet |
|
B: |
24 Mar 1736 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
20 Apr 1808 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
2. Estienne Molluet |
|
B: |
13 Aug 1713 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
21 Dec 1734 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
22 May 1742 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
4. Jean Molluet |
|
B: |
22 Oct 1678 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
20 Feb 1708 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
24 May 1742 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
8. Estienne Molluet |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1650 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
24 Jan 1673 |
P: |
Plesnoy, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
15 Jun 1710 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
9. Françoise Sauvageot |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 26 Feb 1644 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
01 Jan 1698 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
5. Anne Harland |
|
B: |
24 Oct 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
02 Aug 1746 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
10. Claude Harland |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 11 Apr 1648 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
05 Jun 1684 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
23 Aug 1715 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
11. Anne Noel |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 23 Feb 1658 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
06 Dec 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
3. Claudine Page |
|
B: |
07 Mar 1706 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Oct 1761 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
6. François Page |
|
B: |
14 Jan 1680 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
17 Feb 1705 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
20 Mar 1732 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
12. Jean Page |
=> |
|
B: |
Est 1640 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
24 Feb 1669 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
02 Apr 1702 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
13. Anne Pionnier |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 30 Jan 1646 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
31 Dec 1704 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
7. Anne Pernot |
|
B: |
20 Jun 1670 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
17 Dec 1756 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
14. Aubin Pernot |
|
B: |
Abt 1614 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
25 May 1668 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
07 Nov 1704 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
15. Jeanne Thenard |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1634 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
07 Dec 1704 |
P: |
Avrecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|