1. Geneviève Molluet |
|
B: |
21 Feb 1717 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1780 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
2. Jean Molluet |
|
B: |
22 Oct 1678 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
20 Feb 1708 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
24 May 1742 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
4. Estienne Molluet |
|
B: |
Abt 1650 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
24 Jan 1673 |
P: |
Plesnoy, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
15 Jun 1710 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
8. Pierre Molluet |
|
B: |
Est 1620 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1649 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1680 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
9. Claude Meme |
|
B: |
Est 1629 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1689 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
5. Françoise Sauvageot |
|
B: |
Abt 26 Feb 1644 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
01 Jan 1698 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
10. Jean Sauvageot |
|
B: |
Abt 1606 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1639 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
24 Apr 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
11. Colette Guyot |
|
B: |
Abt 1606 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
04 Feb 1685 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
3. Anne Harland |
|
B: |
24 Oct 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
02 Aug 1746 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
6. Claude Harland |
|
B: |
Abt 11 Apr 1648 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
05 Jun 1684 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
23 Aug 1715 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
12. Simon Harland |
|
B: |
Abt 1604 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1639 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
22 Feb 1682 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
13. Nicolle Frenette |
|
B: |
Abt 1606 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Dec 1686 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
7. Anne Noel |
|
B: |
Abt 23 Feb 1658 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
06 Dec 1693 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
14. Claude Noel |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1635 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1655 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Abt 21 Feb 1705 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
15. Anne Logerot |
|
B: |
Abt 1624 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
02 May 1689 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|