1. Marie Anne Darud |
|
B: |
Est 1727 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1785 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
2. Claude Darud |
|
B: |
Est 1699 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
04 Feb 1726 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1760 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
4. Claude Darud |
|
B: |
Abt 04 Apr 1659 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
12 Feb 1685 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Aft 04 Feb 1726 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
8. Jean Darud |
|
B: |
Abt 1614 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1641 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
26 Jan 1691 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
9. Didiere Boucher |
|
B: |
Abt 1621 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
14 Jan 1691 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
5. Jeanne Mutinot |
|
B: |
Abt 02 Dec 1656 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Bef 04 Feb 1726 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
10. Maurice Mutinot |
|
B: |
Est 1610 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1640 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Dec 1671 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
11. Isabeau Huot |
|
B: |
Abt 1622 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Apr 1697 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
3. Marie Marot |
|
B: |
16 Feb 1699 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1769 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
6. François Marot |
|
B: |
Abt 11 Sep 1656 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
07 Jun 1677 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
29 Mar 1743 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
12. Jean Marot |
|
B: |
Abt 1628 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1655 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
03 Nov 1688 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
13. Nicole Harland |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1638 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
25 Jun 1714 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
7. Anne Regnier |
|
B: |
Abt 06 Apr 1655 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
31 Jul 1725 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
14. François Regnier |
|
B: |
Abt 1606 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
M: |
Est 1654 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
26 May 1685 |
P: |
Bonnecourt, Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|
15. Pasquette Chaudot |
|
B: |
Est 1624 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
D: |
Est 1690 |
P: |
Haute-Marne, Champagne-Ardenne, France |
|